big-circle
Doctor Schedule
Sector 45 Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
Pediatrician Dr. Nymphia Matto 06:00PM – 07:00PM
Diabetologist Dr. Ladli Chatterjee 04:00PM – 06:00PM
General Physician Dr. R P Singh 09:00AM – 03:00PM
Dr. Raman Yadav 06:00PM – 08:00PM
Dentist Dr. Rajat Barawal 10:00AM – 06:00PM
Gynaecologist Dr. Vijaya Prabha 10:00AM – 01:00PM
Surgeon Dr. Dharmender Sharma 05:00PM – 07:00PM
Skin Dr. Aanchal Sehrawat 09:00AM – 11:00AM
04:00PM – 06:00PM
Orthopedic Dr. Yash Bhatia 06:00PM – 08:00PM
Physiotherapy DR. Chirag 08:00AM – 08:00PM
ENT DR. TK Prasad 12:00PM – 01:00PM
Homeopathic DR. Somesh Chander Duggal 04:00PM – 08:00PM
Sector 45 Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
Pediatrician Dr. Nymphia Matto 06:00PM – 07:00PM
Diabetologist Dr. Ladli Chatterjee 04:00PM – 06:00PM
General Physician Dr. R P Singh 09:00AM – 03:00PM
Dr. Raman Yadav 06:00PM – 08:00PM
Dentist Dr. Rajat Barawal 10:00AM – 06:00PM
IVF & INFERTILITY SPECIALIST Dr. Gunjan Sabherwal 11:00AM – 01:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST Dr. VIJAYA PRABHA 10:00AM – 01:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC Dr. Yash Bhatia 06:00PM – 08:00PM
Physiotherapy Dr. CHIRAG 08:00AM – 08:00PM
CARDIOLOGIST Dr. DIXIT GARG 04:30PM – 05:30PM
HOMEOPATHIC Dr. SOMESH CHANDER DUGGAL 04:00PM – 08:00PM
Dr. PARUL GUPTA 11:00AM – 01:00PM
12:30PM – 02:30PM
Sector 45 Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
Pediatrician Dr. Nymphia Matto 06:00PM – 07:00PM
Diabetologist Dr. Ladli Chatterjee 04:00PM – 06:00PM
General Physician Dr. R P Singh 09:00AM – 03:00PM
Dr. Raman Yadav 06:00PM – 08:00PM
DENTIST Dr.Rajat Barawal 10:00AM – 06:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. VIJAYA PRABHA 10:00AM – 01:00PM
SURGEON Dr. Dharmender Sharma 05:00PM – 07:00PM
SKIN Dr. Aanchal Sehrawat 09:00AM – 11:00AM
04:00PM – 06:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC Dr. Yash Bhatia 06:00PM – 08:00PM
Physiotherapy DR. CHIRAG 08:00AM – 08:00PM
ENT DR. NAMRITA MEHMI 04:30PM – 07:30PM
HOMEOPATHIC DR. SOMESH CHANDER DUGGAL 04:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. PARUL GUPTA 11:00AM – 1:00PM
12:30PM – 2:30PM
Sector 45 Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
Pediatrician Dr. Nymphia Matto 06:00PM – 07:00PM
Diabetologist Dr. Ladli Chatterjee 04:00PM – 06:00PM
General Physician Dr. R P Singh 09:00AM – 03:00PM
Dr. Raman Yadav 06:00PM – 08:00PM
DENTIST Dr.Rajat Barawal 10:00AM – 06:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. VIJAYA PRABHA 10:00AM – 01:00PM
SKIN Dr. Aanchal Sehrawat 09:00AM – 11:00AM
04:00PM – 06:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC Dr. Yash Bhatia 06:00PM – 08:00PM
Psychiatrist Dr. Rahul Yadav 03:00PM – 05:00PM
Physiotherapy DR. CHIRAG 08:00AM – 08:00PM
ENT DR. TK PRASAD 12:00PM – 01:00PM
CARDIOLOGIST DR. VIBHAV JAIN 08:30AM – 10:00PM
CARDIOLOGIST DR. DIXIT GARG 04:30PM – 05:30PM
HOMEOPATHIC DR. SOMESH CHANDER DUGGAL 04:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. PARUL GUPTA 11:00AM – 1:00PM
12:30PM – 2:30PM
Sector 45 Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
Pediatrician Dr. Nymphia Matto 06:00PM – 07:00PM
Diabetologist Dr. Ladli Chatterjee 04:00PM – 06:00PM
General Physician Dr. R P Singh 09:00AM – 03:00PM
Dr. Raman Yadav 06:00PM – 08:00PM
DENTIST Dr.Rajat Barawal 10:00AM – 06:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. VIJAYA PRABHA 10:00AM – 01:00PM
SURGEON Dr. Dharmender Sharma 05:00PM – 07:00PM
SKIN Dr. Aanchal Sehrawat 09:00AM – 11:00AM
04:00PM – 06:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC Dr. Yash Bhatia 06:00PM – 08:00PM
Physiotherapy DR. CHIRAG 08:00AM – 08:00PM
ENT DR. NAMRITA MEHMI 04:30PM – 07:30PM
HOMEOPATHIC DR. SOMESH CHANDER DUGGAL 04:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. PARUL GUPTA 11:00AM – 1:00PM
12:30PM – 2:30PM
Sector 45 Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
Pediatrician Dr. Nymphia Matto 06:00PM – 07:00PM
Diabetologist Dr. Ladli Chatterjee 04:00PM – 06:00PM
General Physician Dr. R P Singh 09:00AM – 03:00PM
Dr. Raman Yadav 06:00PM – 08:00PM
DENTIST Dr.Rajat Barawal 10:00AM – 06:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. VIJAYA PRABHA 10:00AM – 01:00PM
Physiotherapy DR. CHIRAG 08:00AM – 08:00PM
COSMETOLOGIST DR. HIMANI YADAV 11:00AM – 01:00PM
CARDIOLOGIST DR. DIXIT GARG 04:30PM – 05:30PM
DIETICIAN DR. GEETIKA 10:00AM – 02:00PM
HOMEOPATHIC DR. PARUL GUPTA 11:00AM – 1:00PM
12:30PM – 2:30PM
Sector 45 Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
DENTIST Dr.Rajat Barawal 09:00AM – 04:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. VIJAYA PRABHA 10:30AM – 12:30PM
ORTHOPEDIC Dr. Yash Bhatia 11:00AM – 01:00PM
Physiotherapy DR. CHIRAG 09:00AM – 04:00PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. ABHISHEK SONI 10:00AM – 12:00PM
HOMEOPATHIC DR. PARUL GUPTA 11:00AM – 1:00PM
12:30PM – 2:30PM
Rajendra Park Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
AYURVEDA DR. BHARAT SINGH CHAUDHARY 08:00AM – 08:00PM
DENTIST DR. ANSHUL GOYAL 09:00AM – 03:00PM
DR. VANITA VERMA 02:00 PM – 08:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. KAMLESH CHANDNA 09:00AM – 02:00PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. C.P.SINGH 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. RAGHUVANSH SHRIVASTAVA 04:00PM – 08:00PM
AYURVEDIC DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY 02:00PM – 08:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC DR. DAGAR 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. ANIL KUMAR 04:00PM – 06:00PM
PEDIATRICIAN DR. PAYAL AGRAWAL 04:30PM – 06:00PM
HOMEOPATHY DR. JAYITA CHOUDHARY 04:00PM – 08:00PM (ONLINE)
PHYSIOTHERAPIST DR. SIMI BHAT 09:00AM – 07:00PM
Rajendra Park Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
AYURVEDA DR. BHARAT SINGH CHAUDHARY 08:00AM – 08:00PM
DENTIST DR. ANSHUL GOYAL 09:00AM – 03:00PM
DR. VANITA VERMA 02:00 PM – 08:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. KAMLESH CHANDNA 09:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. SHEELA GAUR 10:00AM – 12:00AM
ENT CONSULTANT DR. T.K.PRASAD 10:45AM – 11:45AM
CARDIOLOGIST & DIABETOLOGIST DR. SANJEEV DAHIYA 04:00PM – 06:00PM
AYURVEDIC DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY 02:00PM – 08:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC DR. DAGAR 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. ANIL KUMAR 04:00PM – 06:00PM
PEDIATRICIAN DR. PAYAL AGRAWAL 04:30PM – 06:00PM
HOMEOPATHY DR. JAYITA CHOUDHARY 04:00PM – 08:00PM (ONLINE)
PHYSIOTHERAPIST DR. SIMI BHAT 09:00AM – 07:00PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. RAGHUVANSH SHRIVASTAVA 04:00PM – 08:00PM
Rajendra Park Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
SPECIALITY NAME TIMING
AYURVEDA DR. BHARAT SINGH CHAUDHARY 08:00AM – 08:00PM
DENTIST DR. ANSHUL GOYAL 09:00AM – 03:00PM
DR. VANITA VERMA 02:00 PM – 08:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. KAMLESH CHANDNA 09:00AM – 02:00PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. C.P.SINGH 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. RAGHUVANSH SHRIVASTAVA 04:00PM – 08:00PM
PSYCHIATRIST DR. RAHUL YADAV 01:00PM – 03:00PM
AYURVEDIC DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY 02:00PM – 08:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC DR. DAGAR 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. ANIL KUMAR 04:00PM – 06:00PM
SKIN DR. MUKESH RAMPHAL 03:30PM – 05:30PM
PEDIATRICIAN DR. PAYAL AGRAWAL 04:30PM – 06:00PM
HOMEOPATHY DR. JAYITA CHOUDHARY 04:00PM – 08:00PM (ONLINE)
PHYSIOTHERAPIST DR. SIMI BHAT 09:00AM – 07:00PM
IVF & INFERTILITY SPECIALIST DR. PRIYA VARSHNEY 12:00PM – 02:00PM
Rajendra Park Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
SPECIALITY NAME TIMING
AYURVEDA DR. BHARAT SINGH CHAUDHARY 08:00AM – 08:00PM
DENTIST DR. ANSHUL GOYAL 09:00AM – 03:00PM
DR. VANITA VERMA 02:00 PM – 08:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. KAMLESH CHANDNA 09:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. SHEELA GAUR 10:00AM – 12:00AM
AYURVEDIC DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY 02:00PM – 08:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC DR. DAGAR 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. ANIL KUMAR 04:00PM – 06:00PM
PEDIATRICIAN DR. PAYAL AGRAWAL 04:30PM – 06:00PM
HOMEOPATHY DR. JAYITA CHOUDHARY 04:00PM – 06:00PM
PHYSIOTHERAPIST DR. SIMI BHAT 09:00AM – 07:00PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. RAGHUVANSH SHRIVASTAVA 04:00PM – 08:00PM
Rajendra Park Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
SPECIALITY NAME TIMING
AYURVEDA DR. BHARAT SINGH CHAUDHARY 08:00AM – 08:00PM
DENTIST DR. ANSHUL GOYAL 09:00AM – 03:00PM
DR. VANITA VERMA 02:00 PM – 08:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. KAMLESH CHANDNA 09:00AM – 02:00PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. C.P.SINGH 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. RAGHUVANSH SHRIVASTAVA 04:00PM – 08:00PM
ENT CONSULTANT DR. T.K.PRASAD 10:45AM – 11:45AM
AYURVEDIC DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY 02:00PM – 08:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC DR. DAGAR 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. ANIL KUMAR 04:00PM – 06:00PM
PEDIATRICIAN DR. PAYAL AGRAWAL 04:30PM – 06:00PM
HOMEOPATHY DR. JAYITA CHOUDHARY 04:00PM – 08:00PM (ONLINE)
DIETICIAN DR. GEETIKA 10:00AM – 02:00PM
PHYSIOTHERAPIST DR. SIMI BHAT 09:00AM – 07:00PM
Rajendra Park Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
SPECIALITY NAME TIMING
AYURVEDA DR. BHARAT SINGH CHAUDHARY 08:00AM – 08:00PM
DENTIST DR. VANITA VERMA 02:00 PM – 08:00PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. C.P.SINGH 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. RAGHUVANSH SHRIVASTAVA 04:00PM – 08:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. SHEELA GAUR 10:00AM – 12:00AM
AYURVEDIC DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY 02:00PM – 08:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC DR. DAGAR 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. ANIL KUMAR 02:00PM – 04:00PM
PEDIATRICIAN DR. PAYAL AGRAWAL 04:30PM – 06:00PM
HOMEOPATHY DR. JAYITA CHOUDHARY 04:00PM – 08:00PM (ONLINE)
PHYSIOTHERAPIST DR. SIMI BHAT 09:00AM – 07:00PM
Rajendra Park Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
SPECIALITY NAME TIMING
AYURVEDA DR. BHARAT SINGH CHAUDHARY 08:00AM – 04:00PM
DENTIST DR. ANSHUL GOYAL 0900 AM – 0300 PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. KAMLESH CHANDNA 0900 AM – 0200 PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. C.P.SINGH 1000 AM – 0200 PM
AYURVEDIC DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY 10:00AM – 04:00PM
SKIN DR. MUKESH RAMPHAL 09:00AM -11:00AM
PHYSIOTHERAPIST DR. SIMI BHAT 09:00AM – 02:00PM
EYE SURGEON, OPTHALMOLOGIST DR. ROBIN GANDASS 10:00AM – 12:00PM
Geeta Bhawan Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. REKHA SONI FAMILY PHYSICIAN 08:00AM – 10:00AM
DR. NIRUPAMA SHRIVASTAVA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:30PM – 06:30PM
DR GARIMA MALIK DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. CHANDNI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00 AM – 07:00 PM
DR. SADAF PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 07:00PM
DR. HIMANSHI YADAV DENTIST 09:00AM – 05:00PM
DR. J. P MEHROTRA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. USHA DENTIST 09:00AM – 01:30PM
05:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. NAMRITA MEHMI ENT 04:30PM – 07:30PM
DR. R GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM – 06:00PM
DR. VAGEESH KATHURIA DIABEOTOLOGIST 05:00PM – 07:00PM
Dr. Himanshu Champaneri NEURO SPINE SURGEON 05:00PM – 06:00PM
DR.  MOHIT SANDHU GENERAL PHYSICIAN 12:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. AMRITA GOEL NEONTALOGIST & PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM – 12:00PM
05:30PM – 07:30PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS EYE SURGEON 02:00PM – 06:00PM
Geeta Bhawan Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. REKHA SONI FAMILY PHYSICIAN 08:00AM – 10:00AM
DR. NIRUPAMA SHRIVASTAVA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:30PM – 06:30PM
DR GARIMA MALIK DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR ASHUTOSH SINGH ORTHOPAEDIC 10:00AM – 12:00PM
DR. CHANDNI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00 AM – 07:00 PM
DR. SADAF PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 07:00PM
DR.NEERU GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 10:00AM – 12:00PM
DR. HIMANSHI YADAV DENTIST 09:00AM – 05:00PM
DR. J. P MEHROTRA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. USHA DENTIST 09:00AM – 01:30PM
05:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. T.K PARSAD E.N.T 12:00PM- 01:00PM
DR. R GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM – 06:00PM
DR. VAGEESH KATHURIA DIABEOTOLOGIST 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR.  MOHIT SANDHU GENERAL PHYSICIAN 12:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. RAJIV SHARMA SURGEON 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS EYE SURGEON 02:00PM – 06:00PM
Geeta Bhawan Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. REKHA SONI FAMILY PHYSICIAN 08:00AM – 10:00AM
DR. NIRUPAMA SHRIVASTAVA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:30PM – 06:30PM
DR. DIVYA SARDANA IVF & INFERTILITY SPECIALIST 10:00AM- 12:00PM
DR. CHANDNI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00 AM – 07:00 PM
DR. SADAF PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 07:00PM
DR. HIMANSHI YADAV DENTIST 09:00AM – 05:00PM
DR. J. P MEHROTRA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. USHA DENTIST 09:00AM – 01:30PM
05:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. R GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM – 06:00PM
DR. VAGEESH KATHURIA DIABEOTOLOGIST 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR.  MOHIT SANDHU GENERAL PHYSICIAN 12:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. AMRITA GOEL NEONTALOGIST & PEDIATRICIAN 05:30PM – 07:30PM
Geeta Bhawan Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. REKHA SONI FAMILY PHYSICIAN 08:00AM – 10:00AM
DR. NIRUPAMA SHRIVASTAVA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:30PM – 06:30PM
DR GARIMA MALIK DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR ASHUTOSH SINGH ORTHOPAEDIC 10:00AM – 12:00PM
DR. CHANDNI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00 AM – 07:00 PM
DR. SADAF PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 07:00PM
DR.NEERU GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 10:00AM – 12:00PM
DR. HIMANSHI YADAV DENTIST 09:00AM – 05:00PM
DR. J. P MEHROTRA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. USHA DENTIST 09:00AM – 01:30PM
05:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. NAMRITA MEHMI ENT 04:30PM – 07:30PM
DR. RAHUL YADAV PSYCHIATRIST 01:30PM – 03:00PM
DR. R GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM – 06:00PM
DR. VAGEESH KATHURIA DIABEOTOLOGIST 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR.  MOHIT SANDHU GENERAL PHYSICIAN 12:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. AMRITA GOEL NEONTALOGIST & PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM – 12:00PM
05:30PM – 07:30PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS EYE SURGEON 02:00PM – 06:00PM
Geeta Bhawan Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. REKHA SONI FAMILY PHYSICIAN 08:00AM – 10:00AM
DR. NIRUPAMA SHRIVASTAVA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:30PM – 06:30PM
DR. CHANDNI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00 AM – 07:00 PM
DR. SADAF PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 07:00PM
DR.SHIRIN SINGH DERMATOLOLIST 10:00AM – 11:00AM
DR.NEERU GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 10:00AM – 12:00PM
DR. HIMANSHI YADAV DENTIST 09:00AM – 05:00PM
DR. J. P MEHROTRA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. USHA DENTIST 09:00AM – 01:30PM
05:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. T.K PARSAD E.N.T 12:00PM- 01:00PM
DR. R GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM – 06:00PM
DR. SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST & DIABETOLOGIST 04:00PM – 06:00PM
DR.  MOHIT SANDHU GENERAL PHYSICIAN 12:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. RAJIV SHARMA SURGEON 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. AMRITA GOEL NEONTALOGIST & PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM – 12:00PM
05:30PM – 07:30PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS EYE SURGEON 02:00PM – 06:00PM
Geeta Bhawan Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. REKHA SONI FAMILY PHYSICIAN 08:00AM – 10:00AM
DR. NIRUPAMA SHRIVASTAVA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:30PM – 06:30PM
DR ASHUTOSH SINGH ORTHOPAEDIC 10:00AM – 12:00PM
DR. CHANDNI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00 AM – 07:00 PM
DR. SADAF PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 07:00PM
DR. HIMANSHI YADAV DENTIST 09:00AM – 05:00PM
DR. J. P MEHROTRA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. USHA DENTIST 09:00AM – 01:30PM
05:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. R GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC 02:00PM – 04:00PM
DR. JAYITA CHAUDHARY HOMEOPATHY 01:00PM – 03:00PM
DR.  MOHIT SANDHU GENERAL PHYSICIAN 12:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS EYE SURGEON 02:00PM – 06:00PM
Geeta Bhawan Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. CHANDNI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 04:00PM
DR. SADAF PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 04:00PM
DR.SHIRIN SINGH DERMATOLOLIST 10:00AM – 11:00AM
DR. HIMANSHI YADAV DENTIST 09:00AM – 04:00PM
DR.  MOHIT SANDHU DENTIST 09:00AM – 04:00PM
DR. GEETIKA DENTIST 10:00AM – 02:00PM
Ashok Vihar Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. SATYA PRAKASH PEDIATRICIAN 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. PRERNA NAGPAL GENERAL PHYSICIAN 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. ABHISHEK SONI GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM
DR. APARNA . K GYNAECOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. DIXIT GARG CARDIOLOGIST 04:30 PM – 05:30 PM
DR. RAJAT K BARAWAL DENTIST 12:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. RUCHI SHARMA DENTIST 09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. RAJIV  KHURANA SURGEON 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. SUNIL GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. JAYA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS OPHTHALMOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 02:00 PM
DR. BHAWNA PHYSIOTHERAPY 08:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR.JAYITA CHOUDHURY HOMEOPATHY 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM (ONLINE)
DR. RAHUL YADAV PSYCHIATRIST 03:00 PM – 05:00 PM
DR. GEETIKA DIETICIAN 10:00 AM – 02:00 PM
Ashok Vihar Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. SATYA PRAKASH PEDIATRICIAN 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. ASHUTOSH MALIK OTRTHOPEDIC 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM
DR. PRERNA NAGPAL GENERAL PHYSICIAN 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. ABHISHEK SONI GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM
DR. APARNA . K GYNAECOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. NAMRITA MEHMI ENT 04:30 PM – 07:30 PM
DR. RAJAT K BARAWAL DENTIST 12:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. RUCHI SHARMA DENTIST 09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. SUNIL GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. JAYA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS OPHTHALMOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 02:00 PM
DR. SHIVAM PHYSIOTHERAPY 11:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. BHAWNA PHYSIOTHERAPY 08:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. HIMANI YADAV COSMETOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:00 PM
DR.JAYITA CHOUDHURY HOMEOPATHY 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM (ONLINE)
Ashok Vihar Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. SATYA PRAKASH PEDIATRICIAN 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. PRERNA NAGPAL GENERAL PHYSICIAN 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. ABHISHEK SONI GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM
DR. APARNA . K GYNAECOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. DIXIT GARG CARDIOLOGIST 04:30 PM – 05:30 PM
DR. T.K PRASAD ENT 12:00 PM – 01:00 PM
DR. RAJAT K BARAWAL DENTIST 12:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. RUCHI SHARMA DENTIST 09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. RAJIV  KHURANA SURGEON 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. SUNIL GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. JAYA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS OPHTHALMOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 02:00 PM
DR. SHIVAM PHYSIOTHERAPY 11:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. BHAWNA PHYSIOTHERAPY 08:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. PRIYANKA YADAV DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 10:00 AM – 01:00 PM
DR.JAYITA CHOUDHURY HOMEOPATHY 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM (ONLINE)
DR. RAHUL YADAV PSYCHIATRIST 03:00 PM – 05:00 PM
Ashok Vihar Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. SATYA PRAKASH PEDIATRICIAN 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. ASHUTOSH MALIK OTRTHOPEDIC 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM
DR. PRERNA NAGPAL GENERAL PHYSICIAN 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. ABHISHEK SONI GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM
DR. APARNA . K GYNAECOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. RAJAT K BARAWAL DENTIST 12:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. RUCHI SHARMA DENTIST 09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. SUNIL GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. JAYA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS OPHTHALMOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 02:00 PM
DR. SHIVAM PHYSIOTHERAPY 11:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. BHAWNA PHYSIOTHERAPY 08:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. HIMANI YADAV COSMETOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:00 PM
DR.JAYITA CHOUDHURY HOMEOPATHY 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM (ONLINE)
DR. GEETIKA DIETICIAN 10:00 AM – 02:00 PM
Ashok Vihar Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. SATYA PRAKASH PEDIATRICIAN 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. PRIYANKA BHADANA IVF & INFERTILITY SPECIALIST 12:00 PM – 02:00 PM
DR. PRERNA NAGPAL GENERAL PHYSICIAN 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. ABHISHEK SONI GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM
DR. APARNA . K GYNAECOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. DIXIT GARG CARDIOLOGIST 04:30 PM – 05:30 PM
DR. RAJAT K BARAWAL DENTIST 12:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. RUCHI SHARMA DENTIST 09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. RAJIV  KHURANA SURGEON 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. SUNIL GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. JAYA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS OPHTHALMOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 02:00 PM
DR. SHIVAM PHYSIOTHERAPY 11:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. BHAWNA PHYSIOTHERAPY 08:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. PRIYANKA YADAV DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 10:00 AM – 01:00 PM
DR.JAYITA CHOUDHURY HOMEOPATHY 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Ashok Vihar Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. SATYA PRAKASH PEDIATRICIAN 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. ASHUTOSH MALIK OTRTHOPEDIC 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM
DR. PRERNA NAGPAL GENERAL PHYSICIAN 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. ABHISHEK SONI GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM
DR. APARNA . K GYNAECOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. T.K PRASAD ENT 12:00 PM – 01:00 PM
DR. RAJAT K BARAWAL DENTIST 12:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. RUCHI SHARMA DENTIST 09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. SUNIL GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. JAYA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS OPHTHALMOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 02:00 PM
DR. SHIVAM PHYSIOTHERAPY 11:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. BHAWNA PHYSIOTHERAPY 08:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR.JAYITA CHOUDHURY HOMEOPATHY 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM (ONLINE)
Ashok Vihar Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. PRERNA NAGPAL GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM
DR. RAJAT K BARAWAL DENTIST 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM
DR. RUCHI SHARMA DENTIST 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM
DR. SUNIL GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. JAYA GYNAECOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. SHIVAM PHYSIOTHERAPY 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM
Canwinn Aarogya Dham - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. RAKESH GOYAL ORTHOPEDIC 10:30 AM-03:00PM
DR. AVANI SINGLA OPHTHALMOLOGY 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. PREETI PRIYADARSHNI GYNECOLOGIST 10:30AM-03:00PM
DR. NEHAL DHADUK GYNECOLOGIST 05:00PM-06:30PM
DR. HANISH BAJAJ PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. NYMPHIA MATTO PEDIATRICIAN 03:00PM-06:00PM
DR. ANKIT BHARDWAJ PULMONOLOGIST& GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00AM-03:00PM
DR. RAJIV KHURANA SURGEON 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. NAINIKA AGGARWAL HOMEOPATHIC 01:00PM-04:00PM
DR. KAJAL SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR PARAMJEET PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR. MONICA SANGWAN DENTIST 9:00AM-8:00PM
DR. JAGNEET RADIOLOGIST 10:00AM-3:00PM
DR.  AKRITI SHARMA ENT 04:30PM-06:30PM
DR. ANISH GUPTA ENT 11:00AM-01:00PM
DR. YOGESH TANEJA UROLOGIST 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. RAJESH YADAV RADIOLOGIST 09:00AM-05:00PM
DENTIST 09:00AM-08:00PM
FAMILY PHYSICIAN
DR. PRIYANKA YADAV DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 10:00AM-01:00PM
DR. SWATI SUCHARITA GIRI PATHOLOGY 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. MANISHA MEHTA OPHTHALMOLOGIST 04:00PM-07:00PM
DR. BILAL AHMED CARDIOLOGIST 02:30PM-04:30PM
DR ATUL THAKRAN CARDIOLOGIST 11:00AM-01:30PM, 06:30PM-07:30PM
DR NAMRITA MEHMI ENT 01:00PM-04:00PM
DT. GEETIKA SACHDEVA DIETITIAN 09:00AM-06:00PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNECOLOGIST 02:30PM-05:00PM
DR.M K MEHTA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 01:00PM-08:00PM
DR. PRIYANKA SEHRAWAT NEUROLOGIST 08:30AM-10:30AM
DR SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 08:30AM-10:30AM
DR ASHISH DAGAR ORTHOPEDIC SPINE SPECIALIST 4:00PM-8:00PM
DR. MUKESH NANDAL GASTROENTEROLOGIST 5:30PM-7:30PM
DR. SUDEEP SINGH NEPHROLOGIST 12:00PM-2:00PM
DR. SC SHARMA GENERAL SURGEON 10:00AM-02:00PM
Canwinn Aarogya Dham - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. RAKESH GOYAL ORTHOPEDIC 10:30AM-3:00PM
DR. AVANI SINGLA OPHTHALMOLOGY 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. MANOJ KUMAR ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM-07:00PM
DR. PREETI PRIYADARSHNI GYNECOLOGIST 10:30AM-03:00PM
DR. NEHAL DHADUK GYNECOLOGIST 5:00PM-6:30PM
DR. SHIREEN SINGH DERMATOLOGIST 10:00AM- 2:00PM
DR. HANISH BAJAJ PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. NYMPHIA MATTO PEDIATRICIAN 03:00PM-06:00PM
DR. ANKIT BHARDWAJ PULMONOLOGIST& GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00AM-03:00PM
DR. RAJIV KHURANA SURGEON 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. NAINIKA AGGARWAL HOMEOPATHIC 01:00PM-04:00PM
DR. KAJAL SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR PARAMJEET PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR. MONICA SANGWAN DENTIST 9:00AM-8:00PM
DR. D. K JHAMB CARDIOLOGIST 05:30PM-06:30PM
DR. JAGNEET RADIOLOGIST 10:00AM- 3:00PM
DR.  AKRITI SHARMA ENT 4:30PM-06:30PM
DT. RUCHI SINGH DIETCIAN 09:00AM-06:00PM
DR. RAJESH YADAV RADIOLOGIST 9:00AM-5:00PM
DENTIST 9:00AM-8:00PM
FAMILY PHYSICIAN
DR. PRIYANKA YADAV DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. SWATI SUCHARITA GIRI PATHOLOGY 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. MANISHA MEHTA OPHTHALMOLOGIST 4:00PM-7:00PM
DR. BILAL AHMED CARDIOLOGIST 2:30PM-4:30PM
DR ATUL THAKRAN CARDIOLOGIST 11:00AM-1:30PM , 6:30PM-7:30PM
DR NAMRITA MEHMI ENT 1:00PM – 4:00PM
DR. ANKITA YADAV ENT 11:00AM – 1:00PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNECOLOGIST 2:30PM- 5:00PM
DR.M K MEHTA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 1:00PM-8:00PM
DR. PRIYANKA SEHRAWAT NEUROLOGIST 8:30AM-10:30AM
DR SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 8:30AM-10:30AM
DR DEEPAK SHARMA UROLOGIST & RENAL TRANSPLANT SURGEON 6:00PM-8:00PM
DR. NILESH GUPTA PSYCHIATRIST 12:30PM – 2:30PM
DR. INDU BANSAL RADIATION ONCOLOGY 4:00PM-6:00PM
DR. SHASHANK NEPHROLOGIST 12:00PM-2:00PM
DR. AMIT MITTAL GASTROENTEROLOGIST 2:00PM-4:00PM
DR. SC SHARMA GENERAL SURGEON 10:00AM- 2:00PM
Canwinn Aarogya Dham - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. RAKESH GOYAL ORTHOPEDIC 10:30 AM-3:00PM
DR. AVANI SINGLA OPHTHALMOLOGY 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. MANOJ KUMAR ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM-07:00PM
DR. PREETI PRIYADARSHNI GYNECOLOGIST 10:30AM-03:00PM
DR. NEHAL DHADUK GYNECOLOGIST 5:00PM-6:30PM
DR. SHIREEN SINGH DERMATOLOGIST 10:00AM- 2:00PM
DR. HANISH BAJAJ PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. NYMPHIA MATTO PEDIATRICIAN 03:00PM-06:00PM
DR. ANKIT BHARDWAJ PULMONOLOGIST& GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00AM-2:00PM
DR. RAJIV KHURANA SURGEON 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. NAINIKA AGGARWAL HOMEOPATHIC 01:00PM-04:00PM
DR. KAJAL SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR PARAMJEET PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR. MONICA SANGWAN DENTIST 9:00AM-8:00PM
DR. JAGNEET RADIOLOGIST 10:00am – 3:00pm
DR.  AKRITI SHARMA ENT 4:30PM-06:30PM
DT. RUCHI SINGH DIETCIAN 09:00AM-06:00PM
DR. ANISH GUPTA ENT 11:00AM-1:00PM
DR. YOGESH TANEJA UROLOGIST 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR.RICHU MEDICAL ONCOLOGIST 5:00PM-06:00PM
DR. RAJESH YADAV RADIOLOGIST 9:00AM-5:00PM
DENTIST 9:00AM -8:00PM
FAMILY PHYSICIAN
DR. SWATI SUCHARITA GIRI PATHOLOGY 10:00am-12:00pm
DR. MANISHA MEHTA OPHTHALMOLOGIST 4:00PM-7:00PM
DR ATUL THAKRAN CARDIOLOGIST 11:00AM-1:30PM, 6:30PM-7:30PM
DR NAMRITA MEHMI  ENT 1:30PM – 4:30PM
DR.M K MEHTA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 1:00PM-8:00PM
DR. PRIYANKA SEHRAWAT NEUROLOGIST 8:30AM-10:30AM
DR SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 9:00AM-11:00AM
DR. NIDHI AGARWAL GYANECOLOGIST + IVF SPECIALIST 3:00PM-6:00PM
DR. MUKESH NANDAL GASTROENTEROLOGIST 5:30PM-7:30PM
DR. SUDEEP SINGH NEPHROLOGIST 12:00PM-2:00PM
DR. MEET / DR. NEERAJ TEOTIA HEMATO-ONCOLOGIST 5:00PM-7:00PM
DR. SC SHARMA GENERAL SURGEON 10:00am – 2:00pm
DR. GARIMA MALIK DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 5:00PM-7:00PM
Canwinn Aarogya Dham - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. RAKESH GOYAL ORTHOPEDIC 10:30 AM-3:00PM
DR. AVANI SINGLA OPHTHALMOLOGY 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. PREETI PRIYADARSHNI GYNECOLOGIST 10:30AM-03:00PM
DR. NEHAL DHADUK GYNECOLOGIST 5:00PM-6:30PM
DR. SHIREEN SINGH DERMATOLOGIST 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. HANISH BAJAJ PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. NYMPHIA MATTO PEDIATRICIAN 03:00PM-06:00PM
DR. ANKIT BHARDWAJ PULMONOLOGIST& GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00AM-03:00PM
DR. RAJIV KHURANA SURGEON 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. NAINIKA AGGARWAL HOMEOPATHIC 01:00PM-04:00PM
DR. KAJAL SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR PARAMJEET PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR. MONICA SANGWAN DENTIST 9:00AM-8:00PM
DR. D. K JHAMB CARDIOLOGIST 05:30PM-06:30PM
DR. JAGNEET RADIOLOGIST 10:00am – 3:00pm
DR.  AKRITI SHARMA ENT 4:30PM-06:30PM
DT. RUCHI SINGH DIETCIAN 09:00AM-06:00PM
DR. RAJESH YADAV RADIOLOGIST 9:00AM-5:00PM
DENTIST 9:00AM -8:00PM
FAMILY PHYSICIAN
DR. PRIYANKA YADAV DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. SWATI SUCHARITA GIRI PATHOLOGY 10:00am-12:00pm
DR. MANISHA MEHTA OPHTHALMOLOGIST 4:00PM-7:00PM
DR ATUL THAKRAN CARDIOLOGIST 11:00AM-1:30PM , 6:30PM-7:30PM
DR NAMRITA MEHMI  ENT 1:30PM – 4:30PM
DR. ANKITA YADAV ENT 11:00AM- 1:00PM
DR. PRIYANKA SEHRAWAT NEUROLOGIST 8:30AM-10:30AM
DR SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 9:00AM-11:00AM
DR DEEPAK SHARMA UROLOGIST & RENAL TRANSPLANT SURGEON 6:00PM-8:00PM
DR LOKESH GARG ORTHOPEDIC ONCOLOGY 4:00PM-7:00PM
DR. NILESH GUPTA PSYCHIATRIST 12:30PM – 2:30PM
DR. SHASHANK NEPHROLOGIST 12:00PM-2:00PM
DR. AMIT MITTAL GASTROENTEROLOGIST 2:00PM-4:00PM
DR. SC SHARMA GENERAL SURGEON 10:00AM-2:00PM
DR. GARIMA MALIK DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 5:00PM-7:00PM
DR.  ANSHIKA LEKHI IVF & INFERTILITY SPECIALIST 3:00PM-5:00PM
DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY AYURVEDIC 1:00PM-3:00PM
Canwinn Aarogya Dham - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. RAKESH GOYAL ORTHOPEDIC 10:30 AM-3:00PM
DR. AVANI SINGLA OPHTHALMOLOGY 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. MANOJ KUMAR ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM-07:00PM
DR. PREETI PRIYADARSHNI GYNECOLOGIST 10:30AM-03:00PM
DR. NEHAL DHADUK GYNECOLOGIST 5:00PM-6:30PM
DR. SHIREEN SINGH DERMATOLOGIST 10:00AM- 2:00PM
DR. HANISH BAJAJ PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. NYMPHIA MATTO PEDIATRICIAN 03:00PM-06:00PM
DR. ANKIT BHARDWAJ PULMONOLOGIST& GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00AM-03:00PM
DR. RAJIV KHURANA SURGEON 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. NAINIKA AGGARWAL HOMEOPATHIC 01:00PM-04:00PM
DR. KAJAL SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR PARAMJEET PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR. MONICA SANGWAN DENTIST 9:00AM-8:00PM
DR. JAGNEET RADIOLOGIST 10:00AM-3:00PM
DR.  AKRITI SHARMA ENT 4:30PM-06:30PM
DT. RUCHI SINGH DIETCIAN 09:00AM-06:00PM
DR. ANISH GUPTA ENT 11:00AM-1:00PM
DR. YOGESH TANEJA UROLOGIST 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR.SMITA MEDICAL ONCOLOGIST 4:00PM-05:00PM
DR. HIMANSHU / DR MOHIT NEUROLOGIST 6:00PM-7:00PM
DR. RAJESH YADAV RADIOLOGIST 9:00AM-5:00PM
DENTIST 9:00AM -8:00PM
FAMILY PHYSICIAN
DR. SWATI SUCHARITA GIRI PATHOLOGY 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. MANISHA MEHTA OPHTHALMOLOGIST 4:00PM-7:00PM
DR ATUL THAKRAN CARDIOLOGIST 11:00AM-1:30PM, 6:30PM-7:30PM
DR NAMRITA MEHMI  ENT 1:30PM – 4:30PM
DR.M K MEHTA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 1:00PM-8:00PM
DR. PRIYANKA SEHRAWAT NEUROLOGIST 8:30AM-10:30AM
DR SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 9:00AM-11:00AM
DR. MUKESH NANDAL GASTROENTEROLOGIST 5:30PM-7:30PM
DR. SUDEEP SINGH NEPHROLOGIST 12:00PM-2:00PM
DR. SC SHARMA GENERAL SURGEON 10:00AM-2:00PM
DR. GARIMA MALIK DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 5:00PM-7:00PM
DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY AYURVEDIC 1:00PM-3:00PM
Canwinn Aarogya Dham - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. RAKESH GOYAL ORTHOPEDIC 10:30 AM-3:00PM
DR. AVANI SINGLA OPHTHALMOLOGY 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. MANOJ KUMAR ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM-07:00PM
DR. PREETI PRIYADARSHNI GYNECOLOGIST 10:30AM-03:00PM
DR. NEHAL DHADUK GYNECOLOGIST 05:00PM-06:30PM
DR. SHIREEN SINGH DERMATOLOGIST 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. HANISH BAJAJ PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. NYMPHIA MATTO PEDIATRICIAN 03:00PM-06:00PM
DR. ANKIT BHARDWAJ PULMONOLOGIST& GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00AM-03:00PM
DR. RAJIV KHURANA SURGEON 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. NAINIKA AGGARWAL HOMEOPATHIC 01:00PM-04:00PM
DR. KAJAL SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR PARAMJEET PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR. MONICA SANGWAN DENTIST 09:00AM-08:00PM
DR. D. K JHAMB CARDIOLOGIST 05:30PM-06:30PM
DR. JAGNEET RADIOLOGIST 10:00AM-03:00PM
DT. RUCHI SINGH DIETCIAN 09:00AM-06:00PM
DR. RAJESH YADAV RADIOLOGIST 09:00AM-05:00PM
DENTIST 09:00AM -08:00PM
FAMILY PHYSICIAN
DR. SWATI SUCHARITA GIRI PATHOLOGY 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. MANISHA MEHTA OPHTHALMOLOGIST 04:00PM-07:00PM
DR ATUL THAKRAN CARDIOLOGIST 11:00AM-1:30PM , 6:30PM-7:30PM
DR. ANKITA YADAV ENT 11:00AM-02:00PM
DR.M K MEHTA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 01:00PM-08:00PM
DR SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 09:00AM-11:00AM
DR DEEPAK SHARMA UROLOGIST & RENAL TRANSPLANT SURGEON 06:00PM-08:00PM
DR. NILESH GUPTA PSYCHIATRIST 12:30PM-02:30PM
DR. NIDHI AGARWAL GYANECOLOGIST + IVF SPECIALIST 03:00PM-06:00PM
DR. INDU BANSAL RADIATION ONCOLOGY 09:00AM-11:00AM
DR. SHASHANK NEPHROLOGIST 12:00PM-02:00PM
DR. SC SHARMA GENERAL SURGEON 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. GARIMA MALIK DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY AYURVEDIC 01:00PM-03:00PM
Canwinn Aarogya Dham - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. MANOJ KUMAR ORTHOPEDIC 10:00AM-01:00PM
DR. PREETI PRIYADARSHNI GYNECOLOGIST 11:00AM-01:00PM
DR. KAJAL SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-02:00PM
DR PARAMJEET PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-02:00PM
DR. MONICA SANGWAN DENTIST 09:00AM-06:00PM
FAMILY PHYSICIAN
DR. PRIYANKA YADAV DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. MANISHA MEHTA OPHTHALMOLOGIST 10:00AM-01:00PM
DR NAMRITA MEHMI  ENT 10:00AM-01:00PM
DR.M K MEHTA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 10:00AM-01:00PM
DR SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 09:00AM-11:00AM
DR. NILESH GUPTA PSYCHIATRIST 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. NIDHI AGARWAL GYANECOLOGIST + IVF SPECIALIST 03:00PM-06:00PM
Book Appointment

Select Service


Select Doctor


Select Date and Time

Time Zone: Asia/Kolkata

Available time slots

Please Select Date

Select doctor session is not available with selected clinic, please select other doctor or other clinic

Enter Details


Confirmation Detail


Your Appointment is Booked Sucessfully!

Please check your email for verification

Day Care Centre

Welcome to CanWinn Foundation's Day Care Centers

 

At CanWinn Foundation, we understand that not all medical procedures require overnight hospitalization. That’s why we are proud to offer our state-of-the-art Day Care Centres, providing comprehensive and compassionate care for various medical treatments and procedures without the need for extended stays.

 

For many minor procedures or treatments, patients can avoid overnight hospitalisation. At CanWinn Foundation we provide day care services for all kinds of surgeries, chemotherapy, endoscopy, preventive health programs and even certain types of outpatient antibiotic therapy. Our dedicated surgical daycare suite allows patients quick and efficient single point admission, treatment and discharge.

A word from our leaders

Doctor

Dr. Sanjeev Choudhary

Artemis Hospital Gurugram

Marengo Asia Gurugram

CanWinn Foundation has taken a very unique step for the society.

Doctor

Dr. Subhash

Artemis Hospital Gurugram

Fortis Hospital Gurugram

Exceptional and in-depth service to common people by CanWinn

Doctor

Dr. Arun Saroha

Artemis Hospital Gurugram

Max Hospital Gurugram

A Very dedicated team for the welfare of society.

Our Day Care Centers

we understand the importance of providing a safe, stimulating, and caring environment for your child. Our day care centers are designed to cater to the unique needs of children, ensuring their holistic development while offering parents peace of mind. Discover the exceptional treatment your child receives at our Day Care Centers.

 

  • Surgical Procedures: Our Day Care Centers cater to a variety of minor surgical procedures, providing patients with a convenient alternative to traditional hospitalization.
  • Chemotherapy: We offer day care services for chemotherapy, allowing patients to receive essential cancer treatments in a comfortable and supportive setting.
  • Endoscopy: For diagnostic and therapeutic endoscopic procedures, our facilities are equipped with advanced technology to ensure accurate and efficient care.
  • Preventive Health Programs: CanWinn Foundation is committed to promoting preventive healthcare. Our Day Care Centers offer programs aimed at maintaining and enhancing overall health and well-being.
  • Outpatient Antibiotic Therapy: Certain types of antibiotic therapies can be administered on an outpatient basis, allowing patients to receive the necessary treatment without the need for hospitalization.

Symptoms of a Happy Day Care Experience

While day care is a positive environment for most children, it’s natural for parents to wonder how their child is adjusting. Here are some positive signs that your child is thriving in our day care centers:

 

  • Excitement and Eagerness: If your child looks forward to going to day care and is excited about the activities planned, it’s a good sign that they feel comfortable and engaged.
  • Positive Social Interactions: Observing your child forming friendships and interacting positively with peers and caregivers indicates a healthy social environment.
  • Developmental Milestones: As your child engages in various activities, you may notice them reaching developmental milestones. This could include improved language skills, better motor coordination, and increased independence.
  • Open Communication with Caregivers: A strong bond between your child and their caregivers is crucial. If your child talks positively about their day and the caregivers, it suggests a trusting and secure relationship.
  • Contentment at Pick-Up Time: When you pick up your child and they are happy, content, and eager to share their experiences, it’s a clear indication that they feel loved and supported throughout the day.
Verified by MonsterInsights