big-circle
Doctor Schedule
Sector 45 Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
Pediatrician Dr. Nymphia Matto 06:00PM – 07:00PM
Diabetologist Dr. Ladli Chatterjee 04:00PM – 06:00PM
General Physician Dr. R P Singh 09:00AM – 03:00PM
Dr. Raman Yadav 06:00PM – 08:00PM
Dentist Dr. Rajat Barawal 10:00AM – 06:00PM
Gynaecologist Dr. Vijaya Prabha 10:00AM – 01:00PM
Surgeon Dr. Dharmender Sharma 05:00PM – 07:00PM
Skin Dr. Aanchal Sehrawat 09:00AM – 11:00AM
04:00PM – 06:00PM
Orthopedic Dr. Yash Bhatia 06:00PM – 08:00PM
Physiotherapy DR. Chirag 08:00AM – 08:00PM
ENT DR. TK Prasad 12:00PM – 01:00PM
Homeopathic DR. Somesh Chander Duggal 04:00PM – 08:00PM
Sector 45 Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
Pediatrician Dr. Nymphia Matto 06:00PM – 07:00PM
Diabetologist Dr. Ladli Chatterjee 04:00PM – 06:00PM
General Physician Dr. R P Singh 09:00AM – 03:00PM
Dr. Raman Yadav 06:00PM – 08:00PM
Dentist Dr. Rajat Barawal 10:00AM – 06:00PM
IVF & INFERTILITY SPECIALIST Dr. Gunjan Sabherwal 11:00AM – 01:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST Dr. VIJAYA PRABHA 10:00AM – 01:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC Dr. Yash Bhatia 06:00PM – 08:00PM
Physiotherapy Dr. CHIRAG 08:00AM – 08:00PM
CARDIOLOGIST Dr. DIXIT GARG 04:30PM – 05:30PM
HOMEOPATHIC Dr. SOMESH CHANDER DUGGAL 04:00PM – 08:00PM
Dr. PARUL GUPTA 11:00AM – 01:00PM
12:30PM – 02:30PM
Sector 45 Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
Pediatrician Dr. Nymphia Matto 06:00PM – 07:00PM
Diabetologist Dr. Ladli Chatterjee 04:00PM – 06:00PM
General Physician Dr. R P Singh 09:00AM – 03:00PM
Dr. Raman Yadav 06:00PM – 08:00PM
DENTIST Dr.Rajat Barawal 10:00AM – 06:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. VIJAYA PRABHA 10:00AM – 01:00PM
SURGEON Dr. Dharmender Sharma 05:00PM – 07:00PM
SKIN Dr. Aanchal Sehrawat 09:00AM – 11:00AM
04:00PM – 06:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC Dr. Yash Bhatia 06:00PM – 08:00PM
Physiotherapy DR. CHIRAG 08:00AM – 08:00PM
ENT DR. NAMRITA MEHMI 04:30PM – 07:30PM
HOMEOPATHIC DR. SOMESH CHANDER DUGGAL 04:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. PARUL GUPTA 11:00AM – 1:00PM
12:30PM – 2:30PM
Sector 45 Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
Pediatrician Dr. Nymphia Matto 06:00PM – 07:00PM
Diabetologist Dr. Ladli Chatterjee 04:00PM – 06:00PM
General Physician Dr. R P Singh 09:00AM – 03:00PM
Dr. Raman Yadav 06:00PM – 08:00PM
DENTIST Dr.Rajat Barawal 10:00AM – 06:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. VIJAYA PRABHA 10:00AM – 01:00PM
SKIN Dr. Aanchal Sehrawat 09:00AM – 11:00AM
04:00PM – 06:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC Dr. Yash Bhatia 06:00PM – 08:00PM
Psychiatrist Dr. Rahul Yadav 03:00PM – 05:00PM
Physiotherapy DR. CHIRAG 08:00AM – 08:00PM
ENT DR. TK PRASAD 12:00PM – 01:00PM
CARDIOLOGIST DR. VIBHAV JAIN 08:30AM – 10:00PM
CARDIOLOGIST DR. DIXIT GARG 04:30PM – 05:30PM
HOMEOPATHIC DR. SOMESH CHANDER DUGGAL 04:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. PARUL GUPTA 11:00AM – 1:00PM
12:30PM – 2:30PM
Sector 45 Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
Pediatrician Dr. Nymphia Matto 06:00PM – 07:00PM
Diabetologist Dr. Ladli Chatterjee 04:00PM – 06:00PM
General Physician Dr. R P Singh 09:00AM – 03:00PM
Dr. Raman Yadav 06:00PM – 08:00PM
DENTIST Dr.Rajat Barawal 10:00AM – 06:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. VIJAYA PRABHA 10:00AM – 01:00PM
SURGEON Dr. Dharmender Sharma 05:00PM – 07:00PM
SKIN Dr. Aanchal Sehrawat 09:00AM – 11:00AM
04:00PM – 06:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC Dr. Yash Bhatia 06:00PM – 08:00PM
Physiotherapy DR. CHIRAG 08:00AM – 08:00PM
ENT DR. NAMRITA MEHMI 04:30PM – 07:30PM
HOMEOPATHIC DR. SOMESH CHANDER DUGGAL 04:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. PARUL GUPTA 11:00AM – 1:00PM
12:30PM – 2:30PM
Sector 45 Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
Pediatrician Dr. Nymphia Matto 06:00PM – 07:00PM
Diabetologist Dr. Ladli Chatterjee 04:00PM – 06:00PM
General Physician Dr. R P Singh 09:00AM – 03:00PM
Dr. Raman Yadav 06:00PM – 08:00PM
DENTIST Dr.Rajat Barawal 10:00AM – 06:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. VIJAYA PRABHA 10:00AM – 01:00PM
Physiotherapy DR. CHIRAG 08:00AM – 08:00PM
COSMETOLOGIST DR. HIMANI YADAV 11:00AM – 01:00PM
CARDIOLOGIST DR. DIXIT GARG 04:30PM – 05:30PM
DIETICIAN DR. GEETIKA 10:00AM – 02:00PM
HOMEOPATHIC DR. PARUL GUPTA 11:00AM – 1:00PM
12:30PM – 2:30PM
Sector 45 Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
DENTIST Dr.Rajat Barawal 09:00AM – 04:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. VIJAYA PRABHA 10:30AM – 12:30PM
ORTHOPEDIC Dr. Yash Bhatia 11:00AM – 01:00PM
Physiotherapy DR. CHIRAG 09:00AM – 04:00PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. ABHISHEK SONI 10:00AM – 12:00PM
HOMEOPATHIC DR. PARUL GUPTA 11:00AM – 1:00PM
12:30PM – 2:30PM
Rajendra Park Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
AYURVEDA DR. BHARAT SINGH CHAUDHARY 08:00AM – 08:00PM
DENTIST DR. ANSHUL GOYAL 09:00AM – 03:00PM
DR. VANITA VERMA 02:00 PM – 08:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. KAMLESH CHANDNA 09:00AM – 02:00PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. C.P.SINGH 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. RAGHUVANSH SHRIVASTAVA 04:00PM – 08:00PM
AYURVEDIC DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY 02:00PM – 08:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC DR. DAGAR 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. ANIL KUMAR 04:00PM – 06:00PM
PEDIATRICIAN DR. PAYAL AGRAWAL 04:30PM – 06:00PM
HOMEOPATHY DR. JAYITA CHOUDHARY 04:00PM – 08:00PM (ONLINE)
PHYSIOTHERAPIST DR. SIMI BHAT 09:00AM – 07:00PM
Rajendra Park Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
AYURVEDA DR. BHARAT SINGH CHAUDHARY 08:00AM – 08:00PM
DENTIST DR. ANSHUL GOYAL 09:00AM – 03:00PM
DR. VANITA VERMA 02:00 PM – 08:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. KAMLESH CHANDNA 09:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. SHEELA GAUR 10:00AM – 12:00AM
ENT CONSULTANT DR. T.K.PRASAD 10:45AM – 11:45AM
CARDIOLOGIST & DIABETOLOGIST DR. SANJEEV DAHIYA 04:00PM – 06:00PM
AYURVEDIC DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY 02:00PM – 08:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC DR. DAGAR 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. ANIL KUMAR 04:00PM – 06:00PM
PEDIATRICIAN DR. PAYAL AGRAWAL 04:30PM – 06:00PM
HOMEOPATHY DR. JAYITA CHOUDHARY 04:00PM – 08:00PM (ONLINE)
PHYSIOTHERAPIST DR. SIMI BHAT 09:00AM – 07:00PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. RAGHUVANSH SHRIVASTAVA 04:00PM – 08:00PM
Rajendra Park Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
SPECIALITY NAME TIMING
AYURVEDA DR. BHARAT SINGH CHAUDHARY 08:00AM – 08:00PM
DENTIST DR. ANSHUL GOYAL 09:00AM – 03:00PM
DR. VANITA VERMA 02:00 PM – 08:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. KAMLESH CHANDNA 09:00AM – 02:00PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. C.P.SINGH 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. RAGHUVANSH SHRIVASTAVA 04:00PM – 08:00PM
PSYCHIATRIST DR. RAHUL YADAV 01:00PM – 03:00PM
AYURVEDIC DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY 02:00PM – 08:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC DR. DAGAR 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. ANIL KUMAR 04:00PM – 06:00PM
SKIN DR. MUKESH RAMPHAL 03:30PM – 05:30PM
PEDIATRICIAN DR. PAYAL AGRAWAL 04:30PM – 06:00PM
HOMEOPATHY DR. JAYITA CHOUDHARY 04:00PM – 08:00PM (ONLINE)
PHYSIOTHERAPIST DR. SIMI BHAT 09:00AM – 07:00PM
IVF & INFERTILITY SPECIALIST DR. PRIYA VARSHNEY 12:00PM – 02:00PM
Rajendra Park Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
SPECIALITY NAME TIMING
AYURVEDA DR. BHARAT SINGH CHAUDHARY 08:00AM – 08:00PM
DENTIST DR. ANSHUL GOYAL 09:00AM – 03:00PM
DR. VANITA VERMA 02:00 PM – 08:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. KAMLESH CHANDNA 09:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. SHEELA GAUR 10:00AM – 12:00AM
AYURVEDIC DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY 02:00PM – 08:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC DR. DAGAR 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. ANIL KUMAR 04:00PM – 06:00PM
PEDIATRICIAN DR. PAYAL AGRAWAL 04:30PM – 06:00PM
HOMEOPATHY DR. JAYITA CHOUDHARY 04:00PM – 06:00PM
PHYSIOTHERAPIST DR. SIMI BHAT 09:00AM – 07:00PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. RAGHUVANSH SHRIVASTAVA 04:00PM – 08:00PM
Rajendra Park Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
SPECIALITY NAME TIMING
AYURVEDA DR. BHARAT SINGH CHAUDHARY 08:00AM – 08:00PM
DENTIST DR. ANSHUL GOYAL 09:00AM – 03:00PM
DR. VANITA VERMA 02:00 PM – 08:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. KAMLESH CHANDNA 09:00AM – 02:00PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. C.P.SINGH 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. RAGHUVANSH SHRIVASTAVA 04:00PM – 08:00PM
ENT CONSULTANT DR. T.K.PRASAD 10:45AM – 11:45AM
AYURVEDIC DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY 02:00PM – 08:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC DR. DAGAR 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. ANIL KUMAR 04:00PM – 06:00PM
PEDIATRICIAN DR. PAYAL AGRAWAL 04:30PM – 06:00PM
HOMEOPATHY DR. JAYITA CHOUDHARY 04:00PM – 08:00PM (ONLINE)
DIETICIAN DR. GEETIKA 10:00AM – 02:00PM
PHYSIOTHERAPIST DR. SIMI BHAT 09:00AM – 07:00PM
Rajendra Park Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
SPECIALITY NAME TIMING
AYURVEDA DR. BHARAT SINGH CHAUDHARY 08:00AM – 08:00PM
DENTIST DR. VANITA VERMA 02:00 PM – 08:00PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. C.P.SINGH 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. RAGHUVANSH SHRIVASTAVA 04:00PM – 08:00PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. SHEELA GAUR 10:00AM – 12:00AM
AYURVEDIC DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY 02:00PM – 08:00PM
ORTHOPEDIC DR. DAGAR 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. ANIL KUMAR 02:00PM – 04:00PM
PEDIATRICIAN DR. PAYAL AGRAWAL 04:30PM – 06:00PM
HOMEOPATHY DR. JAYITA CHOUDHARY 04:00PM – 08:00PM (ONLINE)
PHYSIOTHERAPIST DR. SIMI BHAT 09:00AM – 07:00PM
Rajendra Park Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
SPECIALITY DOCTOR NAME TIMING
SPECIALITY NAME TIMING
AYURVEDA DR. BHARAT SINGH CHAUDHARY 08:00AM – 04:00PM
DENTIST DR. ANSHUL GOYAL 0900 AM – 0300 PM
GYNAECOLOGIST DR. KAMLESH CHANDNA 0900 AM – 0200 PM
GENERAL PHYSICIAN DR. C.P.SINGH 1000 AM – 0200 PM
AYURVEDIC DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY 10:00AM – 04:00PM
SKIN DR. MUKESH RAMPHAL 09:00AM -11:00AM
PHYSIOTHERAPIST DR. SIMI BHAT 09:00AM – 02:00PM
EYE SURGEON, OPTHALMOLOGIST DR. ROBIN GANDASS 10:00AM – 12:00PM
Geeta Bhawan Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. REKHA SONI FAMILY PHYSICIAN 08:00AM – 10:00AM
DR. NIRUPAMA SHRIVASTAVA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:30PM – 06:30PM
DR GARIMA MALIK DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. CHANDNI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00 AM – 07:00 PM
DR. SADAF PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 07:00PM
DR. HIMANSHI YADAV DENTIST 09:00AM – 05:00PM
DR. J. P MEHROTRA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. USHA DENTIST 09:00AM – 01:30PM
05:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. NAMRITA MEHMI ENT 04:30PM – 07:30PM
DR. R GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM – 06:00PM
DR. VAGEESH KATHURIA DIABEOTOLOGIST 05:00PM – 07:00PM
Dr. Himanshu Champaneri NEURO SPINE SURGEON 05:00PM – 06:00PM
DR.  MOHIT SANDHU GENERAL PHYSICIAN 12:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. AMRITA GOEL NEONTALOGIST & PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM – 12:00PM
05:30PM – 07:30PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS EYE SURGEON 02:00PM – 06:00PM
Geeta Bhawan Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. REKHA SONI FAMILY PHYSICIAN 08:00AM – 10:00AM
DR. NIRUPAMA SHRIVASTAVA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:30PM – 06:30PM
DR GARIMA MALIK DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR ASHUTOSH SINGH ORTHOPAEDIC 10:00AM – 12:00PM
DR. CHANDNI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00 AM – 07:00 PM
DR. SADAF PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 07:00PM
DR.NEERU GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 10:00AM – 12:00PM
DR. HIMANSHI YADAV DENTIST 09:00AM – 05:00PM
DR. J. P MEHROTRA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. USHA DENTIST 09:00AM – 01:30PM
05:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. T.K PARSAD E.N.T 12:00PM- 01:00PM
DR. R GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM – 06:00PM
DR. VAGEESH KATHURIA DIABEOTOLOGIST 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR.  MOHIT SANDHU GENERAL PHYSICIAN 12:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. RAJIV SHARMA SURGEON 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS EYE SURGEON 02:00PM – 06:00PM
Geeta Bhawan Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. REKHA SONI FAMILY PHYSICIAN 08:00AM – 10:00AM
DR. NIRUPAMA SHRIVASTAVA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:30PM – 06:30PM
DR. DIVYA SARDANA IVF & INFERTILITY SPECIALIST 10:00AM- 12:00PM
DR. CHANDNI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00 AM – 07:00 PM
DR. SADAF PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 07:00PM
DR. HIMANSHI YADAV DENTIST 09:00AM – 05:00PM
DR. J. P MEHROTRA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. USHA DENTIST 09:00AM – 01:30PM
05:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. R GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM – 06:00PM
DR. VAGEESH KATHURIA DIABEOTOLOGIST 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR.  MOHIT SANDHU GENERAL PHYSICIAN 12:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. AMRITA GOEL NEONTALOGIST & PEDIATRICIAN 05:30PM – 07:30PM
Geeta Bhawan Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. REKHA SONI FAMILY PHYSICIAN 08:00AM – 10:00AM
DR. NIRUPAMA SHRIVASTAVA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:30PM – 06:30PM
DR GARIMA MALIK DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR ASHUTOSH SINGH ORTHOPAEDIC 10:00AM – 12:00PM
DR. CHANDNI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00 AM – 07:00 PM
DR. SADAF PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 07:00PM
DR.NEERU GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 10:00AM – 12:00PM
DR. HIMANSHI YADAV DENTIST 09:00AM – 05:00PM
DR. J. P MEHROTRA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. USHA DENTIST 09:00AM – 01:30PM
05:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. NAMRITA MEHMI ENT 04:30PM – 07:30PM
DR. RAHUL YADAV PSYCHIATRIST 01:30PM – 03:00PM
DR. R GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM – 06:00PM
DR. VAGEESH KATHURIA DIABEOTOLOGIST 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR.  MOHIT SANDHU GENERAL PHYSICIAN 12:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. AMRITA GOEL NEONTALOGIST & PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM – 12:00PM
05:30PM – 07:30PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS EYE SURGEON 02:00PM – 06:00PM
Geeta Bhawan Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. REKHA SONI FAMILY PHYSICIAN 08:00AM – 10:00AM
DR. NIRUPAMA SHRIVASTAVA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:30PM – 06:30PM
DR. CHANDNI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00 AM – 07:00 PM
DR. SADAF PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 07:00PM
DR.SHIRIN SINGH DERMATOLOLIST 10:00AM – 11:00AM
DR.NEERU GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 10:00AM – 12:00PM
DR. HIMANSHI YADAV DENTIST 09:00AM – 05:00PM
DR. J. P MEHROTRA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. USHA DENTIST 09:00AM – 01:30PM
05:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. T.K PARSAD E.N.T 12:00PM- 01:00PM
DR. R GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM – 06:00PM
DR. SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST & DIABETOLOGIST 04:00PM – 06:00PM
DR.  MOHIT SANDHU GENERAL PHYSICIAN 12:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. RAJIV SHARMA SURGEON 05:00PM – 07:00PM
DR. AMRITA GOEL NEONTALOGIST & PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM – 12:00PM
05:30PM – 07:30PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS EYE SURGEON 02:00PM – 06:00PM
Geeta Bhawan Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. REKHA SONI FAMILY PHYSICIAN 08:00AM – 10:00AM
DR. NIRUPAMA SHRIVASTAVA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:30PM – 06:30PM
DR ASHUTOSH SINGH ORTHOPAEDIC 10:00AM – 12:00PM
DR. CHANDNI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00 AM – 07:00 PM
DR. SADAF PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 07:00PM
DR. HIMANSHI YADAV DENTIST 09:00AM – 05:00PM
DR. J. P MEHROTRA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 10:00AM – 02:00PM
DR. USHA DENTIST 09:00AM – 01:30PM
05:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. R GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC 02:00PM – 04:00PM
DR. JAYITA CHAUDHARY HOMEOPATHY 01:00PM – 03:00PM
DR.  MOHIT SANDHU GENERAL PHYSICIAN 12:00PM – 08:00PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS EYE SURGEON 02:00PM – 06:00PM
Geeta Bhawan Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. CHANDNI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 04:00PM
DR. SADAF PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM – 04:00PM
DR.SHIRIN SINGH DERMATOLOLIST 10:00AM – 11:00AM
DR. HIMANSHI YADAV DENTIST 09:00AM – 04:00PM
DR.  MOHIT SANDHU DENTIST 09:00AM – 04:00PM
DR. GEETIKA DENTIST 10:00AM – 02:00PM
Ashok Vihar Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. SATYA PRAKASH PEDIATRICIAN 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. PRERNA NAGPAL GENERAL PHYSICIAN 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. ABHISHEK SONI GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM
DR. APARNA . K GYNAECOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. DIXIT GARG CARDIOLOGIST 04:30 PM – 05:30 PM
DR. RAJAT K BARAWAL DENTIST 12:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. RUCHI SHARMA DENTIST 09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. RAJIV  KHURANA SURGEON 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. SUNIL GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. JAYA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS OPHTHALMOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 02:00 PM
DR. BHAWNA PHYSIOTHERAPY 08:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR.JAYITA CHOUDHURY HOMEOPATHY 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM (ONLINE)
DR. RAHUL YADAV PSYCHIATRIST 03:00 PM – 05:00 PM
DR. GEETIKA DIETICIAN 10:00 AM – 02:00 PM
Ashok Vihar Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. SATYA PRAKASH PEDIATRICIAN 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. ASHUTOSH MALIK OTRTHOPEDIC 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM
DR. PRERNA NAGPAL GENERAL PHYSICIAN 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. ABHISHEK SONI GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM
DR. APARNA . K GYNAECOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. NAMRITA MEHMI ENT 04:30 PM – 07:30 PM
DR. RAJAT K BARAWAL DENTIST 12:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. RUCHI SHARMA DENTIST 09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. SUNIL GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. JAYA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS OPHTHALMOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 02:00 PM
DR. SHIVAM PHYSIOTHERAPY 11:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. BHAWNA PHYSIOTHERAPY 08:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. HIMANI YADAV COSMETOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:00 PM
DR.JAYITA CHOUDHURY HOMEOPATHY 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM (ONLINE)
Ashok Vihar Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. SATYA PRAKASH PEDIATRICIAN 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. PRERNA NAGPAL GENERAL PHYSICIAN 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. ABHISHEK SONI GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM
DR. APARNA . K GYNAECOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. DIXIT GARG CARDIOLOGIST 04:30 PM – 05:30 PM
DR. T.K PRASAD ENT 12:00 PM – 01:00 PM
DR. RAJAT K BARAWAL DENTIST 12:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. RUCHI SHARMA DENTIST 09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. RAJIV  KHURANA SURGEON 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. SUNIL GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. JAYA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS OPHTHALMOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 02:00 PM
DR. SHIVAM PHYSIOTHERAPY 11:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. BHAWNA PHYSIOTHERAPY 08:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. PRIYANKA YADAV DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 10:00 AM – 01:00 PM
DR.JAYITA CHOUDHURY HOMEOPATHY 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM (ONLINE)
DR. RAHUL YADAV PSYCHIATRIST 03:00 PM – 05:00 PM
Ashok Vihar Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. SATYA PRAKASH PEDIATRICIAN 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. ASHUTOSH MALIK OTRTHOPEDIC 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM
DR. PRERNA NAGPAL GENERAL PHYSICIAN 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. ABHISHEK SONI GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM
DR. APARNA . K GYNAECOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. RAJAT K BARAWAL DENTIST 12:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. RUCHI SHARMA DENTIST 09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. SUNIL GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. JAYA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS OPHTHALMOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 02:00 PM
DR. SHIVAM PHYSIOTHERAPY 11:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. BHAWNA PHYSIOTHERAPY 08:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. HIMANI YADAV COSMETOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:00 PM
DR.JAYITA CHOUDHURY HOMEOPATHY 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM (ONLINE)
DR. GEETIKA DIETICIAN 10:00 AM – 02:00 PM
Ashok Vihar Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. SATYA PRAKASH PEDIATRICIAN 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. PRIYANKA BHADANA IVF & INFERTILITY SPECIALIST 12:00 PM – 02:00 PM
DR. PRERNA NAGPAL GENERAL PHYSICIAN 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. ABHISHEK SONI GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM
DR. APARNA . K GYNAECOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. DIXIT GARG CARDIOLOGIST 04:30 PM – 05:30 PM
DR. RAJAT K BARAWAL DENTIST 12:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. RUCHI SHARMA DENTIST 09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. RAJIV  KHURANA SURGEON 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. SUNIL GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. JAYA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS OPHTHALMOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 02:00 PM
DR. SHIVAM PHYSIOTHERAPY 11:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. BHAWNA PHYSIOTHERAPY 08:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. PRIYANKA YADAV DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 10:00 AM – 01:00 PM
DR.JAYITA CHOUDHURY HOMEOPATHY 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Ashok Vihar Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. SATYA PRAKASH PEDIATRICIAN 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNAECOLOGIST 11:00 AM – 01:30 PM
DR. ASHUTOSH MALIK OTRTHOPEDIC 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM
DR. PRERNA NAGPAL GENERAL PHYSICIAN 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM
DR. ABHISHEK SONI GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM
DR. APARNA . K GYNAECOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. T.K PRASAD ENT 12:00 PM – 01:00 PM
DR. RAJAT K BARAWAL DENTIST 12:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. RUCHI SHARMA DENTIST 09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR. SUNIL GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. JAYA GYNAECOLOGIST 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
DR. ROBIN GANDASS OPHTHALMOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 02:00 PM
DR. SHIVAM PHYSIOTHERAPY 11:00 AM – 08:00 PM
DR. BHAWNA PHYSIOTHERAPY 08:00 AM – 05:00 PM
DR.JAYITA CHOUDHURY HOMEOPATHY 04:00 PM – 08:00 PM (ONLINE)
Ashok Vihar Polyclinic - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. PRERNA NAGPAL GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM
DR. RAJAT K BARAWAL DENTIST 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM
DR. RUCHI SHARMA DENTIST 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM
DR. SUNIL GUPTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGEON 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. JAYA GYNAECOLOGIST 09:00 AM – 11:00 AM
DR. SHIVAM PHYSIOTHERAPY 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM
Canwinn Aarogya Dham - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. RAKESH GOYAL ORTHOPEDIC 10:30 AM-03:00PM
DR. AVANI SINGLA OPHTHALMOLOGY 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. PREETI PRIYADARSHNI GYNECOLOGIST 10:30AM-03:00PM
DR. NEHAL DHADUK GYNECOLOGIST 05:00PM-06:30PM
DR. HANISH BAJAJ PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. NYMPHIA MATTO PEDIATRICIAN 03:00PM-06:00PM
DR. ANKIT BHARDWAJ PULMONOLOGIST& GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00AM-03:00PM
DR. RAJIV KHURANA SURGEON 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. NAINIKA AGGARWAL HOMEOPATHIC 01:00PM-04:00PM
DR. KAJAL SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR PARAMJEET PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR. MONICA SANGWAN DENTIST 9:00AM-8:00PM
DR. JAGNEET RADIOLOGIST 10:00AM-3:00PM
DR.  AKRITI SHARMA ENT 04:30PM-06:30PM
DR. ANISH GUPTA ENT 11:00AM-01:00PM
DR. YOGESH TANEJA UROLOGIST 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. RAJESH YADAV RADIOLOGIST 09:00AM-05:00PM
DENTIST 09:00AM-08:00PM
FAMILY PHYSICIAN
DR. PRIYANKA YADAV DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 10:00AM-01:00PM
DR. SWATI SUCHARITA GIRI PATHOLOGY 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. MANISHA MEHTA OPHTHALMOLOGIST 04:00PM-07:00PM
DR. BILAL AHMED CARDIOLOGIST 02:30PM-04:30PM
DR ATUL THAKRAN CARDIOLOGIST 11:00AM-01:30PM, 06:30PM-07:30PM
DR NAMRITA MEHMI ENT 01:00PM-04:00PM
DT. GEETIKA SACHDEVA DIETITIAN 09:00AM-06:00PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNECOLOGIST 02:30PM-05:00PM
DR.M K MEHTA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 01:00PM-08:00PM
DR. PRIYANKA SEHRAWAT NEUROLOGIST 08:30AM-10:30AM
DR SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 08:30AM-10:30AM
DR ASHISH DAGAR ORTHOPEDIC SPINE SPECIALIST 4:00PM-8:00PM
DR. MUKESH NANDAL GASTROENTEROLOGIST 5:30PM-7:30PM
DR. SUDEEP SINGH NEPHROLOGIST 12:00PM-2:00PM
DR. SC SHARMA GENERAL SURGEON 10:00AM-02:00PM
Canwinn Aarogya Dham - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. RAKESH GOYAL ORTHOPEDIC 10:30AM-3:00PM
DR. AVANI SINGLA OPHTHALMOLOGY 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. MANOJ KUMAR ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM-07:00PM
DR. PREETI PRIYADARSHNI GYNECOLOGIST 10:30AM-03:00PM
DR. NEHAL DHADUK GYNECOLOGIST 5:00PM-6:30PM
DR. SHIREEN SINGH DERMATOLOGIST 10:00AM- 2:00PM
DR. HANISH BAJAJ PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. NYMPHIA MATTO PEDIATRICIAN 03:00PM-06:00PM
DR. ANKIT BHARDWAJ PULMONOLOGIST& GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00AM-03:00PM
DR. RAJIV KHURANA SURGEON 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. NAINIKA AGGARWAL HOMEOPATHIC 01:00PM-04:00PM
DR. KAJAL SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR PARAMJEET PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR. MONICA SANGWAN DENTIST 9:00AM-8:00PM
DR. D. K JHAMB CARDIOLOGIST 05:30PM-06:30PM
DR. JAGNEET RADIOLOGIST 10:00AM- 3:00PM
DR.  AKRITI SHARMA ENT 4:30PM-06:30PM
DT. RUCHI SINGH DIETCIAN 09:00AM-06:00PM
DR. RAJESH YADAV RADIOLOGIST 9:00AM-5:00PM
DENTIST 9:00AM-8:00PM
FAMILY PHYSICIAN
DR. PRIYANKA YADAV DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. SWATI SUCHARITA GIRI PATHOLOGY 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. MANISHA MEHTA OPHTHALMOLOGIST 4:00PM-7:00PM
DR. BILAL AHMED CARDIOLOGIST 2:30PM-4:30PM
DR ATUL THAKRAN CARDIOLOGIST 11:00AM-1:30PM , 6:30PM-7:30PM
DR NAMRITA MEHMI ENT 1:00PM – 4:00PM
DR. ANKITA YADAV ENT 11:00AM – 1:00PM
DR. SUSHILA GUPTA GYNECOLOGIST 2:30PM- 5:00PM
DR.M K MEHTA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 1:00PM-8:00PM
DR. PRIYANKA SEHRAWAT NEUROLOGIST 8:30AM-10:30AM
DR SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 8:30AM-10:30AM
DR DEEPAK SHARMA UROLOGIST & RENAL TRANSPLANT SURGEON 6:00PM-8:00PM
DR. NILESH GUPTA PSYCHIATRIST 12:30PM – 2:30PM
DR. INDU BANSAL RADIATION ONCOLOGY 4:00PM-6:00PM
DR. SHASHANK NEPHROLOGIST 12:00PM-2:00PM
DR. AMIT MITTAL GASTROENTEROLOGIST 2:00PM-4:00PM
DR. SC SHARMA GENERAL SURGEON 10:00AM- 2:00PM
Canwinn Aarogya Dham - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. RAKESH GOYAL ORTHOPEDIC 10:30 AM-3:00PM
DR. AVANI SINGLA OPHTHALMOLOGY 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. MANOJ KUMAR ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM-07:00PM
DR. PREETI PRIYADARSHNI GYNECOLOGIST 10:30AM-03:00PM
DR. NEHAL DHADUK GYNECOLOGIST 5:00PM-6:30PM
DR. SHIREEN SINGH DERMATOLOGIST 10:00AM- 2:00PM
DR. HANISH BAJAJ PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. NYMPHIA MATTO PEDIATRICIAN 03:00PM-06:00PM
DR. ANKIT BHARDWAJ PULMONOLOGIST& GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00AM-2:00PM
DR. RAJIV KHURANA SURGEON 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. NAINIKA AGGARWAL HOMEOPATHIC 01:00PM-04:00PM
DR. KAJAL SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR PARAMJEET PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR. MONICA SANGWAN DENTIST 9:00AM-8:00PM
DR. JAGNEET RADIOLOGIST 10:00am – 3:00pm
DR.  AKRITI SHARMA ENT 4:30PM-06:30PM
DT. RUCHI SINGH DIETCIAN 09:00AM-06:00PM
DR. ANISH GUPTA ENT 11:00AM-1:00PM
DR. YOGESH TANEJA UROLOGIST 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR.RICHU MEDICAL ONCOLOGIST 5:00PM-06:00PM
DR. RAJESH YADAV RADIOLOGIST 9:00AM-5:00PM
DENTIST 9:00AM -8:00PM
FAMILY PHYSICIAN
DR. SWATI SUCHARITA GIRI PATHOLOGY 10:00am-12:00pm
DR. MANISHA MEHTA OPHTHALMOLOGIST 4:00PM-7:00PM
DR ATUL THAKRAN CARDIOLOGIST 11:00AM-1:30PM, 6:30PM-7:30PM
DR NAMRITA MEHMI  ENT 1:30PM – 4:30PM
DR.M K MEHTA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 1:00PM-8:00PM
DR. PRIYANKA SEHRAWAT NEUROLOGIST 8:30AM-10:30AM
DR SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 9:00AM-11:00AM
DR. NIDHI AGARWAL GYANECOLOGIST + IVF SPECIALIST 3:00PM-6:00PM
DR. MUKESH NANDAL GASTROENTEROLOGIST 5:30PM-7:30PM
DR. SUDEEP SINGH NEPHROLOGIST 12:00PM-2:00PM
DR. MEET / DR. NEERAJ TEOTIA HEMATO-ONCOLOGIST 5:00PM-7:00PM
DR. SC SHARMA GENERAL SURGEON 10:00am – 2:00pm
DR. GARIMA MALIK DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 5:00PM-7:00PM
Canwinn Aarogya Dham - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. RAKESH GOYAL ORTHOPEDIC 10:30 AM-3:00PM
DR. AVANI SINGLA OPHTHALMOLOGY 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. PREETI PRIYADARSHNI GYNECOLOGIST 10:30AM-03:00PM
DR. NEHAL DHADUK GYNECOLOGIST 5:00PM-6:30PM
DR. SHIREEN SINGH DERMATOLOGIST 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. HANISH BAJAJ PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. NYMPHIA MATTO PEDIATRICIAN 03:00PM-06:00PM
DR. ANKIT BHARDWAJ PULMONOLOGIST& GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00AM-03:00PM
DR. RAJIV KHURANA SURGEON 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. NAINIKA AGGARWAL HOMEOPATHIC 01:00PM-04:00PM
DR. KAJAL SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR PARAMJEET PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR. MONICA SANGWAN DENTIST 9:00AM-8:00PM
DR. D. K JHAMB CARDIOLOGIST 05:30PM-06:30PM
DR. JAGNEET RADIOLOGIST 10:00am – 3:00pm
DR.  AKRITI SHARMA ENT 4:30PM-06:30PM
DT. RUCHI SINGH DIETCIAN 09:00AM-06:00PM
DR. RAJESH YADAV RADIOLOGIST 9:00AM-5:00PM
DENTIST 9:00AM -8:00PM
FAMILY PHYSICIAN
DR. PRIYANKA YADAV DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. SWATI SUCHARITA GIRI PATHOLOGY 10:00am-12:00pm
DR. MANISHA MEHTA OPHTHALMOLOGIST 4:00PM-7:00PM
DR ATUL THAKRAN CARDIOLOGIST 11:00AM-1:30PM , 6:30PM-7:30PM
DR NAMRITA MEHMI  ENT 1:30PM – 4:30PM
DR. ANKITA YADAV ENT 11:00AM- 1:00PM
DR. PRIYANKA SEHRAWAT NEUROLOGIST 8:30AM-10:30AM
DR SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 9:00AM-11:00AM
DR DEEPAK SHARMA UROLOGIST & RENAL TRANSPLANT SURGEON 6:00PM-8:00PM
DR LOKESH GARG ORTHOPEDIC ONCOLOGY 4:00PM-7:00PM
DR. NILESH GUPTA PSYCHIATRIST 12:30PM – 2:30PM
DR. SHASHANK NEPHROLOGIST 12:00PM-2:00PM
DR. AMIT MITTAL GASTROENTEROLOGIST 2:00PM-4:00PM
DR. SC SHARMA GENERAL SURGEON 10:00AM-2:00PM
DR. GARIMA MALIK DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 5:00PM-7:00PM
DR.  ANSHIKA LEKHI IVF & INFERTILITY SPECIALIST 3:00PM-5:00PM
DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY AYURVEDIC 1:00PM-3:00PM
Canwinn Aarogya Dham - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. RAKESH GOYAL ORTHOPEDIC 10:30 AM-3:00PM
DR. AVANI SINGLA OPHTHALMOLOGY 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. MANOJ KUMAR ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM-07:00PM
DR. PREETI PRIYADARSHNI GYNECOLOGIST 10:30AM-03:00PM
DR. NEHAL DHADUK GYNECOLOGIST 5:00PM-6:30PM
DR. SHIREEN SINGH DERMATOLOGIST 10:00AM- 2:00PM
DR. HANISH BAJAJ PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. NYMPHIA MATTO PEDIATRICIAN 03:00PM-06:00PM
DR. ANKIT BHARDWAJ PULMONOLOGIST& GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00AM-03:00PM
DR. RAJIV KHURANA SURGEON 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. NAINIKA AGGARWAL HOMEOPATHIC 01:00PM-04:00PM
DR. KAJAL SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR PARAMJEET PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR. MONICA SANGWAN DENTIST 9:00AM-8:00PM
DR. JAGNEET RADIOLOGIST 10:00AM-3:00PM
DR.  AKRITI SHARMA ENT 4:30PM-06:30PM
DT. RUCHI SINGH DIETCIAN 09:00AM-06:00PM
DR. ANISH GUPTA ENT 11:00AM-1:00PM
DR. YOGESH TANEJA UROLOGIST 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR.SMITA MEDICAL ONCOLOGIST 4:00PM-05:00PM
DR. HIMANSHU / DR MOHIT NEUROLOGIST 6:00PM-7:00PM
DR. RAJESH YADAV RADIOLOGIST 9:00AM-5:00PM
DENTIST 9:00AM -8:00PM
FAMILY PHYSICIAN
DR. SWATI SUCHARITA GIRI PATHOLOGY 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. MANISHA MEHTA OPHTHALMOLOGIST 4:00PM-7:00PM
DR ATUL THAKRAN CARDIOLOGIST 11:00AM-1:30PM, 6:30PM-7:30PM
DR NAMRITA MEHMI  ENT 1:30PM – 4:30PM
DR.M K MEHTA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 1:00PM-8:00PM
DR. PRIYANKA SEHRAWAT NEUROLOGIST 8:30AM-10:30AM
DR SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 9:00AM-11:00AM
DR. MUKESH NANDAL GASTROENTEROLOGIST 5:30PM-7:30PM
DR. SUDEEP SINGH NEPHROLOGIST 12:00PM-2:00PM
DR. SC SHARMA GENERAL SURGEON 10:00AM-2:00PM
DR. GARIMA MALIK DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 5:00PM-7:00PM
DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY AYURVEDIC 1:00PM-3:00PM
Canwinn Aarogya Dham - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. RAKESH GOYAL ORTHOPEDIC 10:30 AM-3:00PM
DR. AVANI SINGLA OPHTHALMOLOGY 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. MANOJ KUMAR ORTHOPEDIC 04:00PM-07:00PM
DR. PREETI PRIYADARSHNI GYNECOLOGIST 10:30AM-03:00PM
DR. NEHAL DHADUK GYNECOLOGIST 05:00PM-06:30PM
DR. SHIREEN SINGH DERMATOLOGIST 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. HANISH BAJAJ PEDIATRICIAN 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. NYMPHIA MATTO PEDIATRICIAN 03:00PM-06:00PM
DR. ANKIT BHARDWAJ PULMONOLOGIST& GENERAL PHYSICIAN 09:00AM-03:00PM
DR. RAJIV KHURANA SURGEON 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. NAINIKA AGGARWAL HOMEOPATHIC 01:00PM-04:00PM
DR. KAJAL SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR PARAMJEET PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-07:00PM
DR. MONICA SANGWAN DENTIST 09:00AM-08:00PM
DR. D. K JHAMB CARDIOLOGIST 05:30PM-06:30PM
DR. JAGNEET RADIOLOGIST 10:00AM-03:00PM
DT. RUCHI SINGH DIETCIAN 09:00AM-06:00PM
DR. RAJESH YADAV RADIOLOGIST 09:00AM-05:00PM
DENTIST 09:00AM -08:00PM
FAMILY PHYSICIAN
DR. SWATI SUCHARITA GIRI PATHOLOGY 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. MANISHA MEHTA OPHTHALMOLOGIST 04:00PM-07:00PM
DR ATUL THAKRAN CARDIOLOGIST 11:00AM-1:30PM , 6:30PM-7:30PM
DR. ANKITA YADAV ENT 11:00AM-02:00PM
DR.M K MEHTA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 01:00PM-08:00PM
DR SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 09:00AM-11:00AM
DR DEEPAK SHARMA UROLOGIST & RENAL TRANSPLANT SURGEON 06:00PM-08:00PM
DR. NILESH GUPTA PSYCHIATRIST 12:30PM-02:30PM
DR. NIDHI AGARWAL GYANECOLOGIST + IVF SPECIALIST 03:00PM-06:00PM
DR. INDU BANSAL RADIATION ONCOLOGY 09:00AM-11:00AM
DR. SHASHANK NEPHROLOGIST 12:00PM-02:00PM
DR. SC SHARMA GENERAL SURGEON 10:00AM-02:00PM
DR. GARIMA MALIK DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 05:00PM-07:00PM
DR. NASEEB CHAUDHARY AYURVEDIC 01:00PM-03:00PM
Canwinn Aarogya Dham - Doctor Schedule
NAME SPECIALITY TIMING
DR. MANOJ KUMAR ORTHOPEDIC 10:00AM-01:00PM
DR. PREETI PRIYADARSHNI GYNECOLOGIST 11:00AM-01:00PM
DR. KAJAL SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-02:00PM
DR PARAMJEET PHYSIOTHERAPIST 09:00AM-02:00PM
DR. MONICA SANGWAN DENTIST 09:00AM-06:00PM
FAMILY PHYSICIAN
DR. PRIYANKA YADAV DERMATOLOGIST & COSMETOLOGIST 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. MANISHA MEHTA OPHTHALMOLOGIST 10:00AM-01:00PM
DR NAMRITA MEHMI  ENT 10:00AM-01:00PM
DR.M K MEHTA GENERAL PHYSICIAN 10:00AM-01:00PM
DR SANJEEV DAHIYA CARDIOLOGIST/ DIABETOLOGIST 09:00AM-11:00AM
DR. NILESH GUPTA PSYCHIATRIST 10:00AM-12:00PM
DR. NIDHI AGARWAL GYANECOLOGIST + IVF SPECIALIST 03:00PM-06:00PM
Book Appointment

Select Service


Select Doctor


Select Date and Time

Time Zone: Asia/Kolkata

Available time slots

Please Select Date

Select doctor session is not available with selected clinic, please select other doctor or other clinic

Enter Details


Confirmation Detail


Your Appointment is Booked Sucessfully!

Please check your email for verification

Allergy Disease

About the Allergy Disease Speciality

In the bustling city of Gurgaon, where healthcare options abound, CanWinn Foundation stands out as a beacon of excellence in the treatment of allergy diseases. Dedicated to providing compassionate care and innovative solutions, CanWinn Foundation has emerged as a trusted name in the realm of allergy treatment in the region.

 

CanWinn Foundation has become synonymous with excellence in allergy disease treatment in Gurgaon. With a team of dedicated doctors, cutting-edge treatment modalities, and a commitment to holistic care, the hospital stands as a beacon of hope for individuals seeking effective solutions to their allergy-related concerns. As CanWinn Foundation continues to make strides in the field, it solidifies its position as a leading healthcare institution in Gurgaon, transforming the landscape of allergy treatment in the region.

 

CanWinn Foundation boasts a team of highly skilled and experienced doctors specializing in allergy diseases. These medical professionals are committed to staying abreast of the latest advancements in the field, ensuring that patients receive the most effective and personalized care. From common allergies to more complex immunological disorders, the doctors at CanWinn Foundation are equipped to diagnose and treat a wide range of conditions.

A word from our leaders

Doctor

Dr. Sanjeev Choudhary

Artemis Hospital Gurugram

Marengo Asia Gurugram

CanWinn Foundation has taken a very unique step for the society.

Doctor

Dr. Subhash

Artemis Hospital Gurugram

Fortis Hospital Gurugram

Exceptional and in-depth service to common people by CanWinn

Doctor

Dr. Arun Saroha

Artemis Hospital Gurugram

Max Hospital Gurugram

A Very dedicated team for the welfare of society.

Our Approach to Allergy Disease Treatment

CanWinn Foundation, we believe in a holistic approach to allergy disease treatment. We combine cutting-edge medical expertise with compassionate care to address the root causes of your allergies and develop effective treatment plans tailored to your individual needs.

 

Specialized Allergy Disease

  • Diagnostic Excellence: Our experienced allergists use state-of-the-art diagnostic tools to identify the specific allergens triggering your symptoms. From skin tests to blood tests, we employ a comprehensive range of diagnostic methods to ensure accuracy in identifying your allergies.
  • Personalized Treatment Plans: No two individuals are the same, and neither are their allergies. Our team creates personalized treatment plans that may include medication management, immunotherapy, and lifestyle modifications to effectively manage your allergies.
  • Immunotherapy: For those seeking long-term relief, we offer immunotherapy options designed to desensitize your immune system to specific allergens. This approach can significantly reduce the severity of your allergic reactions over time.
  • Patient Education: Understanding your allergies is a crucial step in managing them effectively. Our team provides extensive education on allergy triggers, symptom management, and preventive measures to empower you in taking control of your health.

 

Why Choose CanWinn Foundation for Allergy Treatment?

 

  • Expert Team: Our team of skilled allergists and healthcare professionals are dedicated to staying at the forefront of allergy treatment advancements.
  • Patient-Centric Care: We prioritize your comfort and well-being, ensuring that you receive compassionate care throughout your allergy treatment journey.
  • Cutting-Edge Technology: CanWinn Foundation is equipped with the latest diagnostic and treatment technologies to provide you with the most accurate and effective allergy care.
  • Comprehensive Services: From diagnosis to long-term management, we offer a full spectrum of allergy services under one roof.

Our Approach to Allergy Care:

  • Comprehensive Allergy Testing: Our experienced allergists use state-of-the-art testing methods to identify specific allergens triggering your symptoms.
  • Personalized Treatment Plans: We believe in tailored care. Your treatment plan will be customized to address your unique allergy profile, ensuring optimal results.
  • Education and Support: Understanding your allergies is a crucial aspect of managing them effectively. We provide educational resources and ongoing support to empower you in taking control of your health.
  • Cutting-edge Treatment Options: CanWinn Foundation stays at the forefront of medical advancements, offering innovative and evidence-based treatments to manage allergy symptoms effectively.

Don’t let allergies compromise your quality of life. At CanWinn Foundation, we are committed to providing personalized, effective, and compassionate care for individuals dealing with allergy diseases. Contact us today to schedule an appointment and take the first step towards a healthier, allergy-free life.

Verified by MonsterInsights